The following is a sample txt file that a pywikipedia bot can add to wikisource.
[…] No attachment or execution shall be issued against the Corporation or its property before final judgment in any action, suit, or proceeding in any court of any State or of the United States or any territory, or any other court."  (Emphasis supplied.)

Title [[28 U.S.C. § 451]], in turn, provides in relevant part:

"The term 'agency' includes any department, independent establishment, commission, administration, authority, board or bureau of the United States or any corporation in which the United States has a proprietary interest, unless the context shows that such term was intended to be used in a more limited sense."
      
{{note|3|3}} Title [[12 U.S.C. § 1725]](c) provides that the FSLIC "shall have power . . . [t]o sue and be sued, complain and defend, in any court of competent jurisdiction in the United States. . . ."
      
{{note|4|4}} See n. 2, supra.