The following is a sample txt file that a pywikipedia bot can add to wikisource.
[…] The formula calls for the average of three ratios:  in-state property to total property;  in-state to total receipts;  and in-state to total wages, salaries, and other forms of employee compensation.  § 54:10A-6.  Cf. Moorman Mfg. Co. v. Bair, [[437 U.S. 267]], 98 S.Ct. 2340, 57 L.Ed.2d 197 (1978).

Under the Corporation Business Tax Act, a corporation's "entire net income" is presumptively the same as its federal taxable income "before net operating loss deduction and special deductions."  § 54:10A-4(k).  The statute also provides:  "Entire net income shall be determined without the exclusion, deduction, or credit of . . . [t]axes paid or accrued to the United States on or measured by profits or income."  Ibid.  The New Jersey Legislature adopted this "add-back" provision in 1958, long before Congress enacted the windfall profit tax in 1980.  1958 N.J. Laws, ch. 63.  See 107 N.J. 307, 313, [[526 A.2d 1029]], 1032 (1987).